Choose Your Session Type
Monday
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Wall Tower II
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength II
Tuesday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Medley II
  • 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Body Rolling
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Chair I
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength II
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Intermediate: RedCord
  • 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Directed Workout
  • 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Beginner: Core Strength II
  • 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM Beginner: Training I
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM SHAPE-UP: Mash-Up II
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM SHAPE-UP: Redcord II
Wednesday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Reformer I
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Beginner: Tower
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Reformer II
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength II
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Directed Workout
  • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM SHAPE-UP: Reformer II
  • 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Intermediate: Reformer
  • 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM SHAPE-UP: Reformer I
Thursday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM SHAPE-UP: RedCord II
  • 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Directed Workout
  • 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM Body Rolling
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Beginner: RedCord
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Reformer I
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Directed Workout
  • 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM SHAPE-UP: Medley I
  • 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Beginner: Training II
Friday
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Wall Tower I
  • 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Barre, Weights, & Springs I
  • 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM SHAPE-UP: Mat & Accessories II
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Intermediate: Core Strength
Saturday
  • 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Mat I
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Reformer II
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM SHAPE-UP: Primer for Group Class
  • 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Directed Workout
Sunday
  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Mat II
  • 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM SHAPE-UP: Reformer I
  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Beginner: Core Strength I
  • 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM SHAPE-UP: Reformer I

Request Information Now!